Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 18, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys U11 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
Aston Villa
7 - 2
UAU U11
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U8/U9 Blue Winter 23 Youth Soccer League
Sat-Feb 18
UAU U8 Gold
3 - 6
Navy United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 Blue Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
Cooper Park FC
4 - 1
Club Raptors - Team X
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U8/U9 Blue Winter 23 Youth Soccer League
Sat-Feb 18
Force FC
3 - 5
UAU U8
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 Blue Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
Green Potatoes
4 - 8
UAU U12 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U17/U18 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
Chungus
6 - 7
Team Vortex
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U15 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
NAFC Pink
1 - 2
CE Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U15/U16 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
Galacticos FC BU15
5 - 4
Real United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U15 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
Emerald Tide
1 - 6
Club Ohio East
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U10 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
UAU Gold U10
7 - 2
Worthington Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U11/U12 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
UAU U12 Girls
0 - 4
Las Galaticas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U10 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
UAU U10
3 - 8
Mutiny
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Girls U11/U12 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
Worthington Crushers
1 - 6
WFC Slay Sisters
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U17/U18 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
Turf Toe FC
4 - 5
Elungus
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Coed Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
TOL FC
5 - 0
Jellybeans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U13/U14 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
Fireballs
3 - 8
Delaware Lady Knights
Complete
Field 2
Regular
High School Coed Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
Beaters FC
7 - 8
Vortex
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Boys U8/U9 Red Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
UAU U9
2 - 7
Golden Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Boys U12 Blue Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
LSSA
6 - 1
UAU U12 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Girls U11/U12 Winter 23 Youth Soccer Leagues
Sat-Feb 18
CEFC Trinity
2 - 1
CE Pumas
Complete
Field 2
Regular